• Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 19:30Boeimeer 35+2 - The Gunners 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    24 sep. 20:00Boeimeer 35+1 - WDS'19 35+2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 sep. 21:00Boeimeer VR30+1 - Advendo VR30+1Te spelenD.J. (Devon) van DamSportpark Kadijkje
    24 sep. 21:00Boeimeer 35+2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 35+2Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    24 sep. 21:30Boeimeer 35+1 - Baronie 35+3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-2 - JEKA JO8-5Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 08:30Boeimeer MO11-1 - RFC MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-2 - Dongen JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-3 - MOC'17 JO13-4Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 08:30Boeimeer MO13-1 - Madese Boys MO13-1Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 09:20Boeimeer JO7-2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    25 sep. 10:00Boeimeer JO10-1 - Right'Oh JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 10:00Boeimeer JO15-2 - Rijen JO15-1Te spelenM. (René) HeerenSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 10:00Boeimeer JO15-3 - TSC JO15-3Te spelenJ. F. M. (John) de NietSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 10:00Boeimeer JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-3Te spelenL. (Laurens) HeikampSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 10:00Boeimeer JO10-2 - Neerlandia'31 JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 11:30Boeimeer G1 - SVG G1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 11:30Boeimeer JO9-4 - Zundert JO9-1JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 12:00Boeimeer JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-1Te spelenJ. (Jelle) van den CorputSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 13:15Boeimeer 2 - The Gunners 2Te spelenW. (Wim) BekkerSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 14:15Boeimeer JO13-1 - TVC Breda JO13-2Te spelenL. (Laurens) HeikampSportpark Heksenwiel
    25 sep. 17:15Boeimeer 1 - Berkdijk 1Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    26 sep. 10:15Boeimeer 3 - WDS'19 5Te spelenW. (Wim) BekkerSportpark Heksenwiel
    26 sep. 12:15Boeimeer VR1 - VVR VR1Te spelenG. (Gilberto) NanneSportpark Heksenwiel
    26 sep. 12:15Boeimeer 2 - Bavel 4Te spelenW. (Wim) BekkerSportpark Heksenwiel
    28 sep. 20:00Boeimeer O23-1 - Roosendaal O23-1Te spelenR.C.J. (Rob) LuykenSportpark Heksenwiel
    29 sep. 19:30Boeimeer JO 19-1 - Baronie JO 17-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO7-2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-1 - SEOLTO JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-3 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO8-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-1 - UVV'40 JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-3 - Unitas'30 JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 09:30Boeimeer JO16-1 - Right'Oh JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO11-2 - VVR JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO10-3 - Terheijden JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO11-3 - The Gunners JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO9-4 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 10:00Boeimeer MO13-1 - SCO MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 10:10Boeimeer JO7-1 - TSC JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    2 okt. 11:30Boeimeer JO14-1 - DIA JO14-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 12:00Boeimeer JO15-1 - Beek Vooruit JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 13:15Boeimeer 3 - SCO 5Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 14:00Boeimeer MO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 14:00Boeimeer JO17-3 - SJO De Markiezaten JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 15:30Boeimeer 5 - Madese Boys 4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 16:00Boeimeer 4 - SC Gastel 2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 16:00Boeimeer O23-2 - Dubbeldam O23-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 17:00Boeimeer JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-2 - DIA JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-2 - TVC Breda JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 08:30Boeimeer MO11-1 - SCO MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-2 - Beek Vooruit JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-3 - Terheijden JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 08:50Boeimeer JO7-2 - WDS'19 JO7-2JMTe spelenSportpark Haags
    9 okt. 09:30Boeimeer JO15-3 - ASWH JO15-6Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO10-4 - Unitas'30 JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO10-2 - JEKA JO10-5Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO11-1 - Moerse Boys JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 10:15Boeimeer JO13-1 - Baronie JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 11:30Boeimeer JO15-2 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 11:40Boeimeer JO7-1 - WDS'19 JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Warande
    9 okt. 12:00Boeimeer JO19-1 - Virtus JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 13:15Boeimeer 2 - Tholense Boys 2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 14:15Boeimeer O23-1 - Wilhelmina O23-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 14:15Boeimeer JO17-1 - UVV'40 JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 15:30Boeimeer JO19-2 - UVV'40 JO19-4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 okt. 17:15Boeimeer 1 - Dongen 1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 okt. 10:15Boeimeer 3 - Beek Vooruit 8Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 okt. 12:15Boeimeer VR1 - Baronie VR2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 okt. 12:15Boeimeer 2 - Rijen 3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    15 okt. 19:30Boeimeer 35+2 - The Gunners 35+1Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    15 okt. 20:00Boeimeer VR30+1 - VCW VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    15 okt. 20:30Boeimeer 35+1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 35+3Te spelenSportpark De Gouwen
    15 okt. 21:00Boeimeer VR30+1 - The Gunners VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    15 okt. 21:00Boeimeer 35+2 - Beek Vooruit 35+1Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    15 okt. 21:30Boeimeer 35+1 - WDS'19 35+2Te spelenSportpark De Gouwen
    16 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO7-1 - WDS'19 JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-3 - Madese Boys JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-1 - Baronie JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-1 - Rijen JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 08:50Boeimeer JO7-1 - TSC JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 09:00Boeimeer JO13-3 - Roosendaal JO13-4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 09:45Boeimeer JO11-2 - TVC Breda JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 09:45Boeimeer MO13-1 - ST Altena/Almkerk MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO9-4 - JEKA JO9-5JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO10-3 - Right'Oh JO10-3JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO16-1 - The Gunners JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 12:00Boeimeer JO15-1 - OVC'26 JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 12:00Boeimeer JO14-1 - Sarto JO14-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 13:00Boeimeer 3 - Moerse Boys 2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 14:00Boeimeer JO17-3 - Internos JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 14:00Boeimeer MO17-1 - V.V. Schaesberg MO17-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 15:15Boeimeer 5 - VVR 3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 16:00Boeimeer 4 - SEOLTO 3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 16:00Boeimeer O23-2 - Beek Vooruit O23-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 okt. 17:00Boeimeer JO17-2 - MOC'17 JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    23 okt. 10:00Boeimeer JO10-1 - TSC JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    23 okt. 12:00Boeimeer G1 - FC Eindhoven AV G1JMTe spelenM.J.M. (Rien) MustersSportpark Heksenwiel
    23 okt. 14:00Boeimeer JO17-1 - DSE JO17-1Te spelenD. (Dylan) AartsSportpark Heksenwiel
    23 okt. 14:45Boeimeer O23-2 - Madese Boys O23-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 19:30DIA 35+3 - Boeimeer 35+1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 sep. 20:30VCW VR30+1 - Boeimeer VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Kadijkje
    24 sep. 20:30WDS'19 35+3 - Boeimeer 35+2Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    24 sep. 21:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 35+3 - Boeimeer 35+1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 sep. 21:30Beek Vooruit 35+1 - Boeimeer 35+2Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    25 sep. 08:30JEKA JO8-1 - Boeimeer JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    25 sep. 08:30JEKA JO9-2JM - Boeimeer JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    25 sep. 08:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-4 - Boeimeer JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Haags
    25 sep. 08:30Unitas'30 JO8-5 - Boeimeer JO8-3Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    25 sep. 08:45Moerse Boys JO13-2 - Boeimeer JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Akkermolen
    25 sep. 09:00WDS'19 JO7-2JM - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    25 sep. 09:30JEKA JO10-6 - Boeimeer JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    25 sep. 10:15DIA JO9-2 - Boeimeer JO9-3Te spelenSportpark De Gouwen
    25 sep. 10:15WDS'19 JO11-2 - Boeimeer JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    25 sep. 10:30METO JO17-2 - Boeimeer JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Jac van Hoek
    25 sep. 11:00PCP JO14-1JM - Boeimeer JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Lage Kant
    25 sep. 11:45Roosendaal JO17-2 - Boeimeer JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonk
    25 sep. 12:00JEKA JO11-4JM - Boeimeer JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    25 sep. 13:15Kloetinge MO17-1 - Boeimeer MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Wesselopark
    25 sep. 14:00Be Ready JO16-1 - Boeimeer JO16-1Te spelenSportpark De Schiethoek
    25 sep. 14:45VOAB JO15-1 - Boeimeer JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Van den Wildenberg
    2 okt. 08:30WDS'19 JO8-1JM - Boeimeer JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    2 okt. 08:30Beek Vooruit JO9-3 - Boeimeer JO9-3Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    2 okt. 08:30Beek Vooruit JO11-1 - Boeimeer JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    2 okt. 08:30Baronie JO13-6 - Boeimeer JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    2 okt. 08:40WDS'19 JO7-2JM - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 okt. 09:00Hardinxveld MO11-1 - Boeimeer MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Sluisweg
    2 okt. 09:15The Gunners JO9-1 - Boeimeer JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    2 okt. 09:45Bavel JO10-2 - Boeimeer JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Roosberg
    2 okt. 10:00TSC JO13-2 - Boeimeer JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    2 okt. 10:00ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-2 - Boeimeer JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Almkerk
    2 okt. 10:20WDS'19 JO7-1JM - Boeimeer JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    2 okt. 10:30The Gunners JO10-1 - Boeimeer JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    2 okt. 12:30Alliance 2 - Boeimeer 2Te spelenSportpark Kortendijk
    2 okt. 12:30RCD JO17-1 - Boeimeer JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Krommedijk
    2 okt. 13:00Right'Oh JO15-1JM - Boeimeer JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Het Bolwerk
    2 okt. 13:00Baronie JO10-1 - Boeimeer JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    2 okt. 14:30Rijen 1 - Boeimeer 1Te spelenSportpark de Vijf Eiken
    2 okt. 14:30Molenschot JO19-1 - Boeimeer JO19-2Te spelenSportpark 't Hoogeind
    3 okt. 10:00SC 't Zand VR4 - Boeimeer VR1Te spelenSportpark Bijstervelden
    3 okt. 10:00JEKA 18 - Boeimeer 3Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    3 okt. 12:00Baronie 6 - Boeimeer 2Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    9 okt. 08:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-1 - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Haags
    9 okt. 08:30Oosterhout JO10-2 - Boeimeer JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Contreie
    9 okt. 08:30Beek Vooruit JO11-3 - Boeimeer JO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    9 okt. 08:30Beek Vooruit JO8-1 - Boeimeer JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    9 okt. 09:00DIA JO8-2 - Boeimeer JO8-3Te spelenSportpark De Gouwen
    9 okt. 09:30JEKA JO10-2 - Boeimeer JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    9 okt. 09:45Unitas'30 JO9-3 - Boeimeer JO9-4Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    9 okt. 10:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO11-3 - Boeimeer JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Haags
    9 okt. 10:00GJS MO13-2 - Boeimeer MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Dalem
    9 okt. 10:30Oosterhout JO16-1 - Boeimeer JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Contreie
    9 okt. 11:00OVC'26 G1JM - Boeimeer G1Te spelenSportpark Jan Truijenlaan
    9 okt. 11:45Gilze JO14-1 - Boeimeer JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Verhoven
    9 okt. 11:50TSC JO7-1 - Boeimeer JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    9 okt. 12:00Beek Vooruit JO17-2 - Boeimeer JO17-3Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    9 okt. 12:00Baronie JO17-3 - Boeimeer JO17-2Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    9 okt. 12:30BSC JO13-3 - Boeimeer JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Vierhoeven
    9 okt. 12:30VVR O23-1 - Boeimeer O23-2Te spelenSportpark De Laguiten
    9 okt. 13:00SV Capelle JO15-1 - Boeimeer JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Mandemakers
    9 okt. 13:15SVO W.V.V.'20 MO17-1 - Boeimeer MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Kruitmolen
    9 okt. 15:00DVO'60 8 - Boeimeer 5Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonk
    9 okt. 15:30DVO'60 4 - Boeimeer 4Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonk
    9 okt. 15:45SV Reeshof 4 - Boeimeer 3Te spelenSportpark Campenhoef
    15 okt. 19:30WDS'19 VR30+1 - Boeimeer VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    15 okt. 20:00DIA 35+3 - Boeimeer 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Gouwen
    15 okt. 20:30Advendo VR30+1 - Boeimeer VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    15 okt. 20:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 35+2 - Boeimeer 35+2Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    15 okt. 21:00Baronie 35+3 - Boeimeer 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Gouwen
    15 okt. 21:30WDS'19 35+3 - Boeimeer 35+2Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    16 okt. 08:30UVV'40 JO8-3 - Boeimeer JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland
    16 okt. 08:30Baronie JO9-4 - Boeimeer JO9-2Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    16 okt. 09:00Terheijden MO11-1 - Boeimeer MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Ruitersvaart
    16 okt. 09:00The Gunners JO13-2 - Boeimeer JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    16 okt. 09:30JEKA JO10-7 - Boeimeer JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    16 okt. 10:00UVV'40 JO9-1 - Boeimeer JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland
    16 okt. 10:15Baronie JO15-4 - Boeimeer JO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    16 okt. 11:15R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO13-1 - Boeimeer JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Haags
    16 okt. 11:30GJS JO15-3 - Boeimeer JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Dalem
    16 okt. 11:30Baronie JO11-2 - Boeimeer JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    16 okt. 11:45GSBW G1 - Boeimeer G1Te spelenSportpark D'n Kuil
    16 okt. 13:00TVC Breda JO17-1 - Boeimeer JO17-1Te spelenSportpark TVC Breda
    16 okt. 13:00Baronie JO10-3 - Boeimeer JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    16 okt. 14:30DSE 2 - Boeimeer 2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    16 okt. 14:45Sarto JO19-5 - Boeimeer JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Westend
    16 okt. 15:00DESK 1 - Boeimeer 1Te spelenSportpark Eikendijk
    16 okt. 15:15Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-1 - Boeimeer JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Veerse Poort
    16 okt. 19:00Unitas'30 O23-1 - Boeimeer O23-1Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    17 okt. 10:00ZBC'97 3 - Boeimeer 3Te spelenSportpark Bakestein
    17 okt. 11:00Terheijden VR1 - Boeimeer VR1Te spelenSportpark Ruitersvaart
    17 okt. 12:00UVV'40 5 - Boeimeer 2Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland
    23 okt. 08:30JEKA JO13-2 - Boeimeer JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    23 okt. 10:15JEKA JO13-6 - Boeimeer JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    23 okt. 12:30Wieldrecht 4 - Boeimeer 4Te spelenSportpark Wieldrecht
    23 okt. 14:30Zwaluwe 4 - Boeimeer 3Te spelenSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    24 okt. 10:00Advendo 2 - Boeimeer 2Te spelenSportpark Kadijkje
    30 okt. 08:30JEKA JO15-8 - Boeimeer JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    30 okt. 10:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - Boeimeer O23-2Te spelenSportpark Schenkeldijk
    30 okt. 11:30Halsteren JO17-2 - Boeimeer JO17-3Te spelenSportpark De Beek
    30 okt. 12:00Victoria'03 JO17-1 - Boeimeer JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Albano
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 sep.Boeimeer JO11-2 - Baronie JO11-612 - 2
    18 sep.Boeimeer JO13-2 - DIA JO13-32 - 1
    18 sep.Bavel JO13-2 - Boeimeer JO13-14 - 0
    18 sep.DSE JO13-2 - Boeimeer JO13-312 - 0
    18 sep.Boeimeer JO11-3 - DSE JO11-310 - 0
    18 sep.Boeimeer JO15-3 - VV Papendrecht JO15-12 - 9
    18 sep.Neerlandia'31 MO11-1 - Boeimeer MO11-115 - 0
    18 sep.Woudrichem MO13-1 - Boeimeer MO13-15 - 3
    18 sep.The Gunners JO17-1 - Boeimeer JO17-12 - 0
    18 sep.Boeimeer JO14-1 - RFC JO14-1JM2 - 2
    18 sep.Boeimeer JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-12 - 6
    18 sep.JEKA JO11-2JM - Boeimeer JO11-16 - 7
    18 sep.VCW JO15-1JM - Boeimeer JO15-26 - 2
    18 sep.Dussense Boys JO16-1JM - Boeimeer JO16-14 - 1
    18 sep.Boeimeer 2 - SSC'55 22 - 0
    18 sep.Boeimeer 3 - Wieldrecht 40 - 2
    18 sep.Boeimeer JO17-2 - Moerse Boys JO17-1
    18 sep.Unitas'30 JO15-1 - Boeimeer JO15-15 - 2
    18 sep.Hoeven JO17-2 - Boeimeer JO17-32 - 4
    18 sep.The Gunners 5 - Boeimeer 51 - 5
    18 sep.Boeimeer 4 - SV Reeshof 36 - 4
    18 sep.Boeimeer O23-2 - Baronie O23-11 - 5
    18 sep.Boeimeer JO19-2 - Bavel JO19-47 - 1
    18 sep.Nieuw Woensel O23-1 - Boeimeer O23-15 - 0
    18 sep.Boeimeer 1 - SSW 12 - 1
    19 sep.Boeimeer 3 - TVC Breda 5
    19 sep.Boeimeer VR1 - Sprundel VR29 - 0
    22 sep.TVC Breda 3 - Boeimeer 21 - 2
    24 sep.WDS'19 VR30+1 - Boeimeer VR30+10 - 2
    24 sep.Boeimeer VR30+1 - The Gunners VR30+13 - 3
rfwbs-slide