• Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 08:30Boeimeer JO11-2 - DSE JO11-1Te spelenJ. (Jayson) MatildaSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 08:30Boeimeer JO11-1 - Beek Vooruit JO11-1Te spelenG. (Gilberto) NanneSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-2 - JEKA JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-5 - Moerse Boys JO9-4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 08:30Boeimeer JO10-5 - Internos JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-5 - Beek Vooruit JO13-3Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-1 - ASWH JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 09:00Boeimeer JO7-2 - TSC JO7-4Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    24 feb. 09:00Boeimeer JO7-1 - Terheijden JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    24 feb. 09:15Boeimeer JO17-1 - Drechtstreek JO17-1Te spelenT. (Tijn) van der GugtenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 09:40Boeimeer JO7-2 - Madese Boys JO7-5Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    24 feb. 09:40Boeimeer JO7-1 - Madese Boys JO7-4JMTe spelenSportpark Paradijs
    24 feb. 10:00Boeimeer JO13-2 - TSV Gudok JO13-1Te spelenM. (René) HeerenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 10:00Boeimeer JO11-5 - Wieldrecht JO11-1Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 10:25Boeimeer JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 10:30NAC JO 11-1 - N.E.C. VA JO 11-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 11:20Boeimeer JO16-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-1Te spelenG. (Gilberto) NanneSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 11:30Boeimeer JO11-3 - Beek Vooruit JO11-3Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 12:00NAC JO 16-1 - PSV JO 16-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 12:30NAC JO 15-1 - sc Heerenveen JO 15-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 13:15Boeimeer JO15-2 - SC Emma JO15-1Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 13:15Boeimeer JO14-1 - TSV Gudok JO14-2Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 14:30Boeimeer JO19-1 - The Gunners JO19-1Te spelenW. (Wim) BekkerSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 14:45NAC O 18 - De Graafschap O 18Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 feb. 15:00Boeimeer MO15-1 - Moerse Boys MO15-1 (9-tal)Te spelenT. (Tygo) de RooijSportpark Heksenwiel
    27 feb. 16:00NAC JO 16-1 - Almere City JO 16-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO10-3 - Rijen JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-3 - Oosterhout JO8-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO12-3 - Beek Vooruit JO12-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-4 - DSE JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO11-4 - Baronie JO11-5Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-3 - The Gunners JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-1 - TVC Breda JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-4 - DIA JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 09:20Boeimeer JO7-2 - Advendo JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Schietberg
    2 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer MO11-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer JO11-6JM - JEKA JO11-4JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 10:15Boeimeer JO10-2 - Terheijden JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 10:15Boeimeer MO13-1 - BSC MO13-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 10:30Boeimeer JO7-1 - JEKA JO7-5Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    2 mrt. 10:30NAC JO 12-1 - MVV JO 12-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 11:10Boeimeer JO7-1 - Madese Boys JO7-4JMTe spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    2 mrt. 11:45Boeimeer JO16-2JM - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO16-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 12:00Boeimeer JO17-2 - Hilvaria JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 12:00NAC JO 14-1 - De Graafschap JO 14-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 12:30NAC JO 13-1 - Vitesse JO 13-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 14:00Boeimeer 4 - DSE 6Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 14:00Boeimeer MO17-1 - Kloetinge MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 14:30Boeimeer JO19-2 - Wernhout JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    2 mrt. 14:45NAC O21 - Vitesse O21Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    3 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer 2 - Beek Vooruit 10Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    3 mrt. 12:15Boeimeer VR1 - Bavel VR3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    3 mrt. 12:15Boeimeer 1 - Virtus 3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    6 mrt. 16:30NAC JO 10 - PSV JO 10Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    6 mrt. 19:30Boeimeer JO14-1 - DOSKO JO14-1Te spelenD.C.P. (Daan) de GouwSportpark Heksenwiel
    8 mrt. 20:00Boeimeer VR30+1 - Bavel VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    8 mrt. 21:30Boeimeer VR30+1 - JEKA VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO7-1 - WDS'19 JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-6JM - Victoria'03 JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-2 - VVR JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO10-5 - JEKA JO10-7Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO11-2 - Hoeven JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-5 - DSE JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-2 - Sarto JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO11-1 - SCO JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 09:10Boeimeer JO7-1 - Madese Boys JO7-4JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 09:50Boeimeer JO7-2 - Advendo JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Kadijkje
    9 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer JO12-3 - Unitas'30 JO12-4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer JO11-5 - Madese Boys JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 10:15Boeimeer JO8-1 - Oosterhout JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 10:15Boeimeer JO13-1 - UVV'40 JO13-1JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 11:45Boeimeer MO15-1 - JEKA MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 12:00NAC JO 16-1 - Feyenoord JO 16-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 12:30NAC JO 15-1 - Fortuna Sittard JO 15-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 13:30Boeimeer JO17-2 - JEKA JO17-10Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 14:30Boeimeer JO15-2 - JEKA JO15-8Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 14:45NAC O 18 - FC Volendam O 18Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    13 mrt. 16:00NAC O14/15 - RICE FC ( usa)Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    13 mrt. 19:00Boeimeer JO13-1 - TVC Breda JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    15 mrt. 20:00Boeimeer 35+1 - The Gunners 35+1Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    16 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO11-4 - SCO JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-4 - Unitas'30 JO9-6Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO10-3 - VCW JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-3 - Beek Vooruit JO8-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-3 - DIA JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer MO13-1 - DSE MO13-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-4 - Baronie JO13-4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO11-6JM - Bavel JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 09:00Boeimeer JO7-2 - TSC JO7-4Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    16 mrt. 09:00Boeimeer JO7-1 - Beek Vooruit JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Schietberg
    16 mrt. 09:40Boeimeer JO7-2 - Madese Boys JO7-5Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    16 mrt. 09:40Boeimeer JO7-1 - Madese Boys JO7-4JMTe spelenSportpark De Schietberg
    16 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer JO11-3 - WDS'19 JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer MO11-1 - Roosendaal MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer G1 - SVG G3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 10:15Boeimeer JO9-1 - Unitas'30 JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 10:15Boeimeer JO9-2 - JEKA JO9-2JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 10:15Boeimeer JO13-1 - Kloetinge JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 10:30NAC JO 11-1 - MVV JO 11-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    16 mrt. 11:45Boeimeer JO16-2JM - DIA JO16-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 08:30Beek Vooruit JO13-2 - Boeimeer JO13-4Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    24 feb. 08:45VVR JO10 - Boeimeer JO 10-3Te spelenSportpark De Laguiten
    24 feb. 09:00DIA JO11-4 - Boeimeer JO11-6JMTe spelenSportpark De Gouwen
    24 feb. 09:20WDS'19 JO7-3 - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    24 feb. 09:20WDS'19 JO7-1 - Boeimeer JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Paradijs
    24 feb. AFGELASTYerseke JO13-1 - Boeimeer JO13-1AfgelastSportpark Cleijn Moercken
    24 feb. 09:30Internos JO12-1 - Boeimeer JO12-3Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)
    24 feb. 10:00Rood-Wit W JO9-3 - Boeimeer JO9-4Te spelenSportpark De Gagelrijzen
    24 feb. 10:00TVC Breda JO9-2 - Boeimeer JO9-2Te spelenSportpark TVC Breda
    24 feb. 10:00Woudrichem JO8-1 - Boeimeer JO8-3Te spelenSportpark Het Bolwerk
    24 feb. 10:15Terheijden JO9-2 - Boeimeer JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Ruitersvaart
    24 feb. 10:15The Gunners JO10-1 - Boeimeer JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    24 feb. 10:30BSC MO11-3 - Boeimeer MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Vierhoeven
    24 feb. 10:45Madese Boys JO11-5 - Boeimeer JO11-4Te spelenSportpark De Schietberg
    24 feb. 11:15R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO13-1 - Boeimeer MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Haags
    24 feb. 11:15JVOZ MO17-1 - Boeimeer MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Baskensburg
    24 feb. 12:45SC Kruisland JO15-1 - Boeimeer JO15-1Te spelenSportpark 't Hoogje
    24 feb. 13:00Uno Animo JO17-2 - Boeimeer JO17-2Te spelenSportpark de Klokkenberg
    24 feb. 13:00DOSKO'32 G1 - Boeimeer G1Te spelenSportpark De Meer
    24 feb. 14:30SAB 3 - Boeimeer 4Te spelenSportpark Ruitersboslaan
    24 feb. 15:00Oranje Wit 7 - Boeimeer 3Te spelenSportpark Oranje Wit
    25 feb. 10:30DSE 3 - Boeimeer 1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat (West)
    25 feb. 12:00ZBC'97 3 - Boeimeer 2Te spelenSportpark Bakestein
    2 mrt. 08:30Oranje Wit JO8-1 - Boeimeer JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Oranje Wit
    2 mrt. 08:30UVV'40 JO10-5JM - Boeimeer JO10-5Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland
    2 mrt. 08:30Baronie JO11-3 - Boeimeer JO11-3Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    2 mrt. 08:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO9-4 - Boeimeer JO9-5Te spelenSportpark Haags
    2 mrt. 09:00Beek Vooruit JO7-4 - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Schietberg
    2 mrt. 09:00DIA JO11-1 - Boeimeer JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Gouwen
    2 mrt. 09:00JEKA JO13-6 - Boeimeer JO13-5Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    2 mrt. 09:30Advendo JO8-1 - Boeimeer JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Kadijkje
    2 mrt. 09:30JEKA JO9-1JM - Boeimeer JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    2 mrt. 09:40Madese Boys JO7-5 - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Schietberg
    2 mrt. 09:45MOC'17 JO13-5 - Boeimeer JO13-6JMTe spelenSportpark Rozenoord
    2 mrt. 10:45JEKA JO15-9 - Boeimeer JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    2 mrt. 10:45Moerse Boys JO11-1 - Boeimeer JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Akkermolen
    2 mrt. 10:50The Gunners JO7-1 - Boeimeer JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    2 mrt. 11:45FC Right-Oh JO13-1 - Boeimeer JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Het Bolwerk
    2 mrt. 12:00DIA JO16-1 - Boeimeer JO16-1Te spelenSportpark De Gouwen
    2 mrt. 12:30VVR MO15-1 - Boeimeer MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 12:30Beek Vooruit JO11-2 - Boeimeer JO11-5Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    2 mrt. 13:00Sarto JO14-3 - Boeimeer JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Westend
    2 mrt. 13:30Rijen G1 - Boeimeer G1Te spelenSportpark de Vijf Eiken
    2 mrt. 13:45Rijsoord JO17-1 - Boeimeer JO17-1Te spelenHet Kraaiennest
    2 mrt. 14:45Sarto JO19-4 - Boeimeer JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Westend
    8 mrt. 19:30Terheijden VR30+1 - Boeimeer VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    8 mrt. 21:00Baronie VR30+1 - Boeimeer VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 08:30TSC JO8-3 - Boeimeer JO8-3Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    9 mrt. 08:30Unitas'30 JO11-6 - Boeimeer JO11-3Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    9 mrt. 08:50The Gunners JO7-1 - Boeimeer JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    9 mrt. 09:00UVV'40 JO9-2 - Boeimeer JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland
    9 mrt. 09:30Beek Vooruit JO7-4 - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Kadijkje
    9 mrt. 09:30Advendo JO9-2JM - Boeimeer JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Kadijkje
    9 mrt. 09:30Beek Vooruit MO13-1 - Boeimeer MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    9 mrt. 09:45The Gunners JO11-2 - Boeimeer JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    9 mrt. 10:00Kloetinge JO9-1 - Boeimeer JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Wesselopark
    9 mrt. 10:00VVR JO9-2 - Boeimeer JO9-4Te spelenSportpark De Laguiten
    9 mrt. 10:10TSC JO7-4 - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Kadijkje
    9 mrt. 10:15TSC JO14-2 - Boeimeer JO14-1Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    9 mrt. 10:15TSC JO13-3 - Boeimeer JO13-5Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    9 mrt. 11:00Bavel JO10-2 - Boeimeer JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Roosberg
    9 mrt. 11:30Schijf MO11-1 - Boeimeer MO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Zoek
    9 mrt. 12:00RFC JO10-2 - Boeimeer JO10-3Te spelenGemeentelijk Sportpark
    9 mrt. 12:00JEKA JO17-2 - Boeimeer JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    9 mrt. 12:15R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO13-2 - Boeimeer JO13-4Te spelenSportpark Haags
    9 mrt. 12:15Baronie MO17-1 - Boeimeer MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    9 mrt. 12:30Heerjansdam JO16-1 - Boeimeer JO16-1Te spelenSportpark De Molenwei
    9 mrt. 14:30Dubbeldam JO19-1 - Boeimeer JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Schenkeldijk
    9 mrt. 15:00Bavel 5 - Boeimeer 4Te spelenSportpark De Roosberg
    9 mrt. 15:15Rijen JO19-1 - Boeimeer JO19-2Te spelenSportpark de Vijf Eiken
    9 mrt. 15:30Beek Vooruit 2 - Boeimeer 3Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    10 mrt. 10:00Unitas'30 VR1 - Boeimeer VR1Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    10 mrt. 12:00FC Dordrecht Amateurs 4 - Boeimeer 2Te spelenSportpark Krommedijk
    10 mrt. 13:00SSW 2 - Boeimeer 1Te spelenSportpark Zeehavenlaan
    15 mrt. 19:30Hoeven 35+1 - Boeimeer 35+1Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    15 mrt. 20:30TPO 35+1 - Boeimeer 35+1Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    16 mrt. 08:30JEKA JO13-8 - Boeimeer JO13-6JMTe spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    16 mrt. 08:30JEKA JO9-5JM - Boeimeer JO9-5Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    16 mrt. 08:30Baronie JO13-5 - Boeimeer JO13-5Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    16 mrt. 08:30Baronie JO12-5 - Boeimeer JO12-3Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    16 mrt. 09:00BSC JO8-1 - Boeimeer JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Vierhoeven
    16 mrt. 09:00Madese Boys JO11-3JM - Boeimeer JO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Schietberg
    16 mrt. 09:00Unitas'30 JO15-3 - Boeimeer JO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    16 mrt. 09:20JEKA JO7-10 - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    16 mrt. 09:20Terheijden JO7-2 - Boeimeer JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Schietberg
    16 mrt. 09:45Unitas'30 JO8-2 - Boeimeer JO8-2Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    16 mrt. 10:00Kozakken Boys JO16-1 - Boeimeer JO16-1Te spelenSportpark De Zwaaier
    16 mrt. 10:15Wieldrecht JO17-1 - Boeimeer JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Wieldrecht
    16 mrt. 10:30Oosterhout JO11-1 - Boeimeer JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Contreie
    16 mrt. 10:30Oosterhout JO13-1 - Boeimeer JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Contreie
    16 mrt. 11:15Baronie JO10-9 - Boeimeer JO10-5Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    16 mrt. 11:30ST Oosterhout/SCO MO15-2 - Boeimeer MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Contreie
    16 mrt. 11:45RWB JO19-1 - Boeimeer JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Gaard
    16 mrt. 13:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO14-1 - Boeimeer JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Haags
    23 mrt. 08:30ASWH JO13-4 - Boeimeer JO13-4Te spelenSportpark Schildman
    23 mrt. 08:30Steenbergen MO11-1 - Boeimeer MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Seringenlaan
    23 mrt. 08:30RBC JO8-1 - Boeimeer JO8-1Te spelenAtik Stadion
    23 mrt. 08:45VOAB JO11-2 - Boeimeer JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Van den Wildenberg
    23 mrt. 09:00RSV JO9-1JM - Boeimeer JO9-4Te spelenSportpark De Molenberg
    23 mrt. 09:00Terheijden JO11-1 - Boeimeer JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Ruitersvaart
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 feb.Terheijden MO13-1 - Boeimeer MO13-13 - 2
    17 feb.Boeimeer JO11-3 - Advendo JO11-17 - 5
    17 feb.Viola MO15-1 - Boeimeer MO15-11 - 4
    17 feb.Boeimeer MO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-13 - 2
    17 feb.Boeimeer 3 - Sliedrecht 40 - 2
    20 feb.TVC Breda JO11-2 - Boeimeer JO11-34 - 3
    20 feb.Boeimeer JO17-1 - RBC JO17-13 - 0
rfwbs-slide