• Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    8 dec. 16:30NAC JO 14-1 - Vitesse JO 14-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 08:30Boeimeer JO7-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-3Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    10 dec. 08:30Boeimeer JO11-2 - Gilze JO11-3Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-3 - Madese Boys JO8-2JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 08:30Boeimeer JO14-2 - TPO JO14-1JMTe spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 08:30Boeimeer JO8-1 - Advendo JO8-1JMTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-2JMTe spelenR.L. (Raúl) de WitSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 08:30Boeimeer JO10-2 - VOAB JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 08:30Boeimeer JO12-3 - DIA JO12-3Te spelenT. (Tygo) de RooijSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-1 - MOC'17 JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 09:10Boeimeer JO7-1 - TSC JO7-5Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    10 dec. 10:00Boeimeer JO11-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO11-1Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 10:00Boeimeer JO10-4 - DIA JO10-6Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 10:00Boeimeer JO10-3 - Victoria'03 JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 10:10Boeimeer JO7-2 - Baronie JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Ruitersvaart
    10 dec. 10:10Boeimeer JO15-2 - JEKA JO15-5Te spelenM. (René) HeerenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 10:20Boeimeer JO7-3 - SAB JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    10 dec. 10:30NAC JO 12-1 - FC Eindhoven JO 12-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 11:00Boeimeer G1 - Moerse Boys G1JMTe spelenCA (Cees) VerschurenSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 11:15Boeimeer JO18-1 - ONI JO18-1Te spelenJ. (Joran) NieuwenhuisSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 11:50Boeimeer JO16-2 - Terheijden JO16-1Te spelenG. (Gilberto) NanneSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 13:15Boeimeer 3 - Zwaluwe 3Te spelenW. (Wim) BekkerSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 13:55Boeimeer JO19-1 - RFC JO19-1Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 14:15Boeimeer JO19-2 - TSC JO19-3Te spelenG. (Gilberto) NanneSportpark Heksenwiel
    10 dec. 14:30Boeimeer 1 - Alliance 1Te spelenJ.A. (Hans) van BoxelSportpark Heksenwiel
    11 dec. 10:00Boeimeer 3 - VV Papendrecht 3Te spelenW. (Wim) BekkerSportpark Heksenwiel
    11 dec. 12:15Boeimeer VR1 - JEKA VR2Te spelenR.C.J. (Rob) LuykenSportpark Heksenwiel
    11 dec. 12:15Boeimeer 2 - Unitas'30 4Te spelenC.J.G. (Kees) van GilsSportpark Heksenwiel
    13 dec. 16:00NAC JO 16-1 - FC Twente/Heracles 16-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    14 dec. 19:00MO17-1 - UVV MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    15 dec. 20:00Boeimeer JO19-1 - Gilze JO19-1Te spelenD.J.G. (Dennis) ButijnSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 08:30Boeimeer MO13-1 - Beek Vooruit MO13-1Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 10:00Boeimeer JO8-2 - Sleeuwijk JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 10:00Boeimeer MO13-2 (9-tal) - Cluzona MO13-2 (9-tal)Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 10:00Boeimeer JO13-2 - Madese Boys JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 10:00Boeimeer JO15-1 - Moerse Boys JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 10:00Boeimeer JO8-1 - Boeimeer JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 11:45Boeimeer JO14-1 - SJO BDC JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 12:00NAC JO 16-1 - Willem II JO 16-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 12:30NAC JO 14-1 - Wilm II JO 14-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 13:15Boeimeer JO17-1 - TSV Gudok JO17-4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 13:40Boeimeer MO17-1 - DESK MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 dec. 14:45NAC JO 18-1 - FC Groningen JO 18-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    18 dec. 12:15Boeimeer VR1 - OVV'67 VR2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    7 jan. 10:30NAC O 13 - FC Den Bosch O 13Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    7 jan. 12:30NAC O 14 - FC Dordrecht O 14Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    17 jan. 20:00Boeimeer 1 - PCP 1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    21 jan. 12:15Boeimeer JO16-2 - Riel JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    21 jan. 12:15Boeimeer JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    21 jan. 12:15Boeimeer JO9-1 - Soccer Academy JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    21 jan. 14:30Boeimeer 5 - RFC 4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    21 jan. 14:30Boeimeer zat1 - TSC zat1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    21 jan. 16:30Boeimeer 4 - Madese Boys 3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    22 jan. 10:00NAC Boeimeer - ToernooiTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    24 jan. 16:00NAC O 16 - JVOZ O 16Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    28 jan. 15:15Boeimeer 5 - Olympia'60 2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    28 jan. 16:15Boeimeer 4 - The Gunners 3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    29 jan. 10:00Boeimeer 3 - Baronie 5Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    29 jan. 11:00NAC JO 16 - VFL Wolfsburg O 15Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    29 jan. 12:15Boeimeer VR1 - Terheijden VR1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    29 jan. 12:15Boeimeer 2 - SC Gastel 4Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    4 feb. 15:15Boeimeer 5 - WSC 3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    4 feb. 16:15Boeimeer 4 - PCP 2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    5 feb. 10:00Boeimeer 3 - DIA 12Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    5 feb. 12:15Boeimeer VR1 - VCB VR1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    5 feb. 12:15Boeimeer 2 - Internos 3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec. 08:30The Gunners JO10-1 - Boeimeer JO10-5Te spelenSportpark Hooghuys
    10 dec. 08:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO11-3 - Boeimeer JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Haags
    10 dec. 08:30Unitas'30 JO11-3 - Boeimeer JO11-3Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    10 dec. 08:50JEKA JO7-1JM - Boeimeer JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    10 dec. 09:00Terheijden JO9-2 - Boeimeer JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Ruitersvaart
    10 dec. 09:00WSC MO11-1 - Boeimeer MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Eikendonk
    10 dec. 09:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-1 - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Ruitersvaart
    10 dec. 09:30Internos JO9-2 - Boeimeer JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    10 dec. 09:30WHS MO13-1 (9-tal) - Boeimeer MO13-2 (9-tal)Te spelenSportpark De Waaje
    10 dec. 09:30Beek Vooruit JO10-2 - Boeimeer JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    10 dec. 09:50Terheijden JO7-1 - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Ruitersvaart
    10 dec. 10:00JEKA JO7-3 - Boeimeer JO7-3Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    10 dec. 10:00TSC JO9-3 - Boeimeer JO9-5Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    10 dec. 10:00TVC Breda JO8-2 - Boeimeer JO8-2Te spelenSportpark TVC Breda
    10 dec. 10:10Unitas'30 MO13-2 - Boeimeer MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    10 dec. 10:15Unitas'30 JO13-4 - Boeimeer JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    10 dec. 10:40Baronie JO7-3 - Boeimeer JO7-3Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    10 dec. 11:00BSC JO14-2 - Boeimeer JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Vierhoeven
    10 dec. 11:00Internos JO15-1 - Boeimeer JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    10 dec. 11:15JVOZ MO17-1 - Boeimeer MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Baskensburg
    10 dec. 11:55Unitas'30 JO17-5 - Boeimeer JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    10 dec. 12:00Baronie JO12-4 - Boeimeer JO12-1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    10 dec. 14:00Blauw Wit'81 2 - Boeimeer 5Te spelenSportpark De Moer
    10 dec. 14:30Oosterhout 2 - Boeimeer 4Te spelenSportpark Contreie
    17 dec. 10:00Neerlandia'31 MO11-1 - Boeimeer MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Neerlandia'31
    17 dec. 10:00Virtus JO13-1 - Boeimeer JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Meeren
    17 dec. 10:30Bavel JO15-2 - Boeimeer JO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Roosberg
    17 dec. 12:00DSE JO14-2 - Boeimeer JO14-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    17 dec. 12:30RWB 3 - Boeimeer 5Te spelenSportpark De Gaard
    17 dec. 12:45R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO16-1 - Boeimeer JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Haags
    17 dec. 14:30DIOZ JO18-1 - Boeimeer JO18-1Te spelenSportpark De Linden
    17 dec. 14:30Waspik JO19-1 - Boeimeer JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Elzenhage
    17 dec. 15:45UVV'40 JO19-2 - Boeimeer JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland
    18 dec. 10:00Beek Vooruit 3 - Boeimeer 2Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    14 jan. 12:00SSC'55 -1 - Boeimeer 1Te spelenSportpark Van Wijlen
    21 jan. 11:00SAB JO13-1 - Boeimeer JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Ruitersboslaan
    28 jan. 14:00Olympia'60 -1 - Boeimeer 1Te spelenSportpark Crispijn
    28 jan. 14:00Olympia'60 - Boeimeer 1Te spelenSportpark Crispijn
    28 jan. 14:30SC Gastel 2 - Boeimeer 3Te spelenSportpark Blankershove
    4 feb. 12:30Dubbeldam 3 - Boeimeer 3Te spelenSportpark Schenkeldijk
    4 feb. 14:30Vrederust 1 - Boeimeer 1Te spelenSportpark Vrederust
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 dec.WDS'19 35+2 - Boeimeer 35+10 - 1
    2 dec.Boeimeer 35+1 - Beek Vooruit 35+11 - 1
    2 dec.Boeimeer 35+1 - Terheijden 35+12 - 2
    3 dec.Boeimeer JO11-3 - Beek Vooruit JO11-26 - 5
    3 dec.Boeimeer MO13-2 (9-tal) - MOC '17 MO13-3 (9-tal)4 - 1
    3 dec.Boeimeer JO11-4 - JEKA JO11-6JM0 - 13
    3 dec.Beek Vooruit JO14-1 - Boeimeer JO14-29 - 2
    3 dec.SC Gastel JO11-1 - Boeimeer JO11-14 - 3
    3 dec.Boeimeer MO11-1 - SC 't Zand MO11-13 - 6
    3 dec.Boeimeer JO12-1 - VCW JO12-11 - 2
    3 dec.Boeimeer JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-27 - 0
    3 dec.Beek Vooruit JO16-2 - Boeimeer JO16-20 - 3
    3 dec.FC Right-Oh JO12-2JM - Boeimeer JO12-32 - 4
    3 dec.Virtus G1JM - Boeimeer G11 - 8
    3 dec.Bavel JO11-2 - Boeimeer JO11-20 - 4
    3 dec.Pelikaan JO19-1 - Boeimeer JO19-18 - 1
    3 dec.Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-1 - Boeimeer JO13-12 - 2
    3 dec.Boeimeer JO13-2 - Irene'58 JO13-13 - 2
    3 dec.Boeimeer JO15-1 - Hoeven JO15-14 - 0
    3 dec.Beek Vooruit JO19-2 - Boeimeer JO19-24 - 4
    3 dec.Madese Boys 2 - Boeimeer 32 - 0
    3 dec.Boeimeer 4 - Berkdijk 34 - 6
    3 dec.Boeimeer JO17-1 - Gesta JO17-14 - 2
    3 dec.UVV'40 JO15-2 - Boeimeer JO15-28 - 3
    4 dec.Be Ready 4 - Boeimeer 36 - 1
    4 dec.FC Dordrecht Amateurs 3 - Boeimeer 27 - 7
    6 dec.Baronie 1 - Boeimeer 11 - 1
    7 dec.ST Schijf/Achtmaal JO18-1 - Boeimeer JO18-18 - 3
    7 dec.Boeimeer JO19-2 - Olympia'60 JO19-15 - 3
    7 dec.Drechtstreek JO16-1 - Boeimeer JO16-12 - 2
rfwbs-slide