• Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    26 mrt. 16:15NAC JO13-1 - Dragons Kashiwa JO13-1 (JAPAN)Te spelenLuyken, R.M. (Robby)Sportpark Heksenwiel
    26 mrt. 17:45NAC JO14-1 - Dragons Kashiwa JO14-1 (JAPAN)Te spelenGisteren, B. (Bjorn) vanSportpark Heksenwiel
    27 mrt. 19:00Boeimeer JO14-2 - SAB JO14-1Te spelenK. (Kamiel) JenseSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO7-3 - Madese boys JO7-4MTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO11-6 - The Gunners JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-1 - Baronie JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO7-1 - DVVC JO7-1GTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-4 - Terheijden JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 08:30Boeimeer JO9-2 - JEKA JO9-2GTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer JO13-2 - Terheijden JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer JO7-4 - Beek Vooruit JO7-7Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 10:00Boeimeer JO12-1 - SVW JO12-2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 11:30Boeimeer G1 - OVC'26 G1GTe spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 12:30NAC JO19-1 - AZ JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 13:15Boeimeer 4 - The Gunners 4Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 13:15Boeimeer 5 - DSE 3Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 13:15Boeimeer 2 - SSC'55 2Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 15:00Boeimeer JO19-1 - SEOLTO JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 15:00Boeimeer 6 - WDS'19 2Te spelenG. (Grad) DamenSportpark Heksenwiel
    30 mrt. 15:00NAC JO14-1 - ADO Den Haag JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    31 mrt. 09:30Boeimeer 6 - JEKA 17Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    30 mrt. 08:45UVV'40 JO7-2 - Boeimeer JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland
    30 mrt. 09:00JEKA JO11-4G - Boeimeer JO11-5Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    30 mrt. 09:00UVV'40 JO10-2 - Boeimeer JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland
    30 mrt. 09:30Rood-Wit W JO8-1 - Boeimeer JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Gagelrijzen
    30 mrt. 09:30Internos JO8-1 - Boeimeer JO8-3Te spelenSportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    30 mrt. 09:45Unitas'30 JO9-6 - Boeimeer JO9-3Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    30 mrt. 10:15UVV'40 JO14-2 - Boeimeer JO14-2Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland
    30 mrt. 11:30Groen Wit JO11-2 - Boeimeer JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Haags
    30 mrt. 12:30Madese Boys JO17-3 - Boeimeer JO17-2Te spelenSportpark De Schietberg
    30 mrt. 13:00Kloetinge MO19-1 - Boeimeer MO19-1Te spelenSportpark Wesselopark
    30 mrt. 14:30TSC 2 - Boeimeer 3Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    31 mrt. 09:45Internos 5 - Boeimeer 8Te spelenSportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    31 mrt. 10:00JEKA 10 - Boeimeer 4Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    31 mrt. 11:30TSC 4 - Boeimeer 5Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    31 mrt. 14:30Be Ready 1 - Boeimeer 1Te spelenSportpark De Schiethoek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 mrt.Boeimeer JO13-1 - DESK JO13-13 - 1
    22 mrt.Rijen VR30+1 - Boeimeer VR30+10 - 2
    22 mrt.Boeimeer VR30+1 - Be Ready VR30+11 - 2
    22 mrt.JEKA VR30+1 - Boeimeer VR30+11 - 0
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO11-3 - Rijen JO11-22 - 8
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO11-6 - Unitas'30 JO11-148 - 1
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO13-4 - Unitas'30 JO13-116 - 0
    23 mrt.Unitas'30 JO13-3 - Boeimeer JO13-20 - 1
    23 mrt.SV Reeshof JO11-2 - Boeimeer JO11-52 - 2
    23 mrt.Beek Vooruit JO14-2 - Boeimeer JO14-24 - 6
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO13-1 - TSV Gudok JO13-11 - 0
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO13-3 - Baronie JO13-97 - 1
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO11-4 - Advendo JO11-1G2 - 3
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO11-1 - Hoeven JO11-14 - 1
    23 mrt.Roosendaal JO11-2 - Boeimeer JO11-23 - 4
    23 mrt.De Fendert MO19-1 - Boeimeer MO19-13 - 0
    23 mrt.Beek Vooruit JO17-1 - Boeimeer JO17-14 - 1
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-10 - 2
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO17-2 - The Gunners JO17-26 - 1
    23 mrt.Unitas'30 JO15-7 - Boeimeer JO15-32 - 5
    23 mrt.PCP JO12-1 - Boeimeer JO12-113 - 0
    23 mrt.Groen Wit JO16-1 - Boeimeer JO16-24 - 0
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO15-2 - VCW JO15-15 - 3
    23 mrt.SC Gastel JO15-1 - Boeimeer JO15-11 - 0
    23 mrt.Boeimeer JO19-1 - IFC JO19-22 - 2
    23 mrt.Internos 4 - Boeimeer 23 - 1
    23 mrt.Woenselse Boys JO16-1 - Boeimeer JO16-13 - 0
    23 mrt.Boeimeer 5 - Rijen 30 - 1
    23 mrt.Bavel 4 - Boeimeer 41 - 3
    24 mrt.Boeimeer 4 - Beek Vooruit 42 - 5
    24 mrt.Boeimeer 8 - Wernhout 51 - 2
    24 mrt.Boeimeer 6 - WDS'19 52 - 0
    24 mrt.Boeimeer 3 - RCD 33 - 1
    24 mrt.Baronie 5 - Boeimeer 55 - 4
    24 mrt.Chaam 1 - Boeimeer 13 - 0
rfwbs-slide